B2B LOGISTICS LTD, Easton

B2B LOGISTICS LTD
33 Kennedy Close
NR9 5EY Easton
Norfolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
B2B LOGISTICS LTD
Reg. office address
33 KENNEDY CLOSE, NR9 5EY, Easton, norfolk
Company Number
09427946
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
B2B LOGISITICS LTD
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33 Kennedy Close, Easton
    NR9 5EY  Easton
  2. 48 Redpoll Road
    NR8 5FZ  Costessey
  3. Terramar, 46, Chapel St
    NR9 4AB  Barford
  4. Wensum Lodge, Taverham Lane
    NR8 5BE  Costessey
  5. UNITS 1-2, ROBBERDS WAY, BOWTHORPE IND EST
    NR5 9JF  Norwich
  6. 18 Francis Way
    NR5 9JA  Norwich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry