THE DIOCESE OF NORWICH EDUCATION AND ACADEMIES TRUST, Easton

THE DIOCESE OF NORWICH EDUCATION AND ACADEMIES TRUST
Diocesan House 109 Dereham Road
NR9 5ES Easton
Norfolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE DIOCESE OF NORWICH EDUCATION AND ACADEMIES TRUST
Reg. office address
DIOCESAN HOUSE 109 DEREHAM ROAD, NR9 5ES, EASTON, NORFOLK
Company Number
08737435
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE DIOCESE OF NORWICH MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST
SIC Code
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2013
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Diocesan House 109 Dereham Way Easton Norwich NR9 5ES United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Primary Education, Primary School, Secondary Education, Secondary School
THE DIOCESE OF NORWICH EDUCATION AND ACADEMIES TRUST is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE DIOCESE OF NORWICH EDUCATION AND ACADEMIES TRUST!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. MARLINGFORD ROAD
    NR9 5AD  Easton
  2. 22 MARLINGFORD WAY
    NR9 5HB  Easton
  3. 1 Dereham Road
    NR9 5EG  Easton
  4. Fieldfare Way, Queen’s Hill
    NR8 5AZ  Costessey
  5. Beech Avenue
    NR8 6HW  Taverham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies